Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Men's Track & Field
05/24
4 p.m. (Central)
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/24
4 p.m. (Central)
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Men's Track & Field
05/25
4:30 p.m. (Central)
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/25
2 p.m. (Central)
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/25
8:24 a.m. (EDT)
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Track & Field
05/26
1:30 p.m. (Central)
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/26
11 a.m. (EDT)
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

2017-2018 Women's Track & Field Schedule

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Sat. 13 vs. UW Indoor Preview @ Seattle, Wash. 9 a.m.
 
February
Fri. 9 vs. Husky Classic @ Seattle, Wash. 4 p.m.
Sat. 10 vs. Husky Classic @ Seattle, Wash. 9 a.m.
Sun. 11 vs. UW Indoor Open @ Seattle, Wash. 9 a.m.
Sat. 24 vs. SPU Final Qualifier @ Seattle, Wash. 4:30 p.m.
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker @ McMinnville, Ore. 7 p.m.
Sat. 3 vs. Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker @ McMinnville, Ore. 9 a.m.
Sat. 10 PLU Open 9:30 a.m.
Fri. 16 vs. Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open @ Portland, Ore. 3 p.m.
Sat. 17 vs. Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open @ Portland, Ore. 9 a.m. 5th of 13
Sat. 24 vs. Peyton Scoring Meet @ Tacoma, Wash. 11 a.m.
  at PLNU Collegiate Invitational 9 a.m. 4th of 13
  San Diego, Calif.
Sat. 31 vs. Shotwell Invitational @ Tacoma, Wash. 10 a.m.
 
April
Sat. 7 vs. Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational @ McMinnville, Ore. 10 a.m.
Sat. 14 vs. Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational @ Lacey, Wash. TBA
Fri. 20 vs. Northwest Conference Championships @ McMinnville, Ore. 2 p.m.
Sat. 21 vs. Northwest Conference Championships @ McMinnville, Ore. 10:30 a.m. 4th of 8
Sat. 28 vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational @ Bellingham, Wash. 9 a.m.
 
May
Fri. 4 vs. Oregon Twilight Meet @ Eugene, Ore. 2:30 p.m.
  vs. Ken Shannon Invitational @ Seattle, Wash. 1:30 p.m.
Sat. 5 vs. Ken Shannon Invitational @ Seattle, Wash. 10 a.m.
Fri. 11 vs. Portland Twilight Meet @ Portland, Ore. TBA
Sat. 12 vs. Portland Twilight Meet @ Portland, Ore. TBA
Thu. 24 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships @ La Crosse, Wis. 4 p.m. (Central)
Fri. 25 vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships @ La Crosse, Wis. 2 p.m. (Central)
Bold: Home event