Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Men's Track & Field
04/21
10:30 a.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Women's Golf
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Golf
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Track & Field
04/21
10:30 a.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Baseball
04/21
10:00 AM
Linfield
Women's Golf
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Golf
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Rowing
04/22
TBA
Northwest Conference Championships
Baseball
04/26
7:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Men's Track & Field
04/28
9 a.m.
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
04/28
9 a.m.
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Baseball
04/28
10:00 AM
Linfield
Baseball
04/29
10:00 AM
Linfield
Men's Track & Field
05/04
12 p.m.
vs. Oregon Twilight Meet
@ Eugene, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/04
1:30 p.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
05/04
12 p.m.
vs. Oregon Twilight Meet
@ Eugene, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/04
1:30 p.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Men's Track & Field
05/05
10 a.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
05/05
10 a.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Rowing
05/05
TBA
vs. Opening Day/Windermere Cup
@ Seattle, Wash.
Men's Track & Field
05/11
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/11
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight Meet
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/12
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/12
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight Meet
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Men's Track & Field
05/25
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/25
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Track & Field
05/26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/28
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

2017 Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Events Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Kayla Bach full bio Kayla Bach High Jump Jr./Jr. Longview, Wash. / Mark Morris
Miranda Berg full bio Miranda Berg Mid-Distance/Hurdles/Multi-Events So./So. Spokane, Wash. / University
Emily Burk full bio Emily Burk Sprints/Jumps So./So. Bethesda, Md. / Walter Johnson
Lex Carter full bio Lex Carter Throws Fr./Fr. Lakewood, Wash. / Clover Park
Andraya Conger full bio Andraya Conger Sprints Fr./Fr. Pasco, Wash. / Chiawana
Sararose Gallo full bio Sararose Gallo Distance Fr./Fr. Grayland, Wash. / Ocosta
Machaela Graddy full bio Machaela Graddy Multi-Events/Throws Jr./Jr. Eatonville, Wash. / Eatonville
Neely Harding full bio Neely Harding Throws Fr./Fr. Spokane Valley, Wash. / University
Vakeaemanu Hunkin full bio Vakeaemanu Hunkin Throws Fr./Fr. Spanaway, Wash. / Spanaway Lake
Jordan Jasorka full bio Jordan Jasorka Pole Vault So./Fr. Minneapolis, Minn. / Thomas Jefferson
Leah Johnson full bio Leah Johnson Sprints Sr./Sr. Federal Way, Wash. / Decatur
Kalen Keim full bio Kalen Keim Sprints So./Fr. Gig Harbor, Wash. / Gig Harbor
Carlie Kilcup full bio Carlie Kilcup Throws/Pole Vault Fr./Fr. Fife, Wash. / Fife
Britt McCracken full bio Britt McCracken Mid-Distance So./So. Spanaway, Wash. / Bethel
Olga Mogen full bio Olga Mogen Throws So./So. Livingston, Mont. / Park
Kayla Ozawa full bio Kayla Ozawa Pole Vault Fr./Fr. Mililani, Hawaii / Iolani School
Avalyne Peters full bio Avalyne Peters High Jump Fr./Fr. Kent, Wash. / Kentlake
Emma Peters full bio Emma Peters Throws Fr./Fr. Eugene, Ore. / Sheldon
Emily Ramey full bio Emily Ramey Pole Vault Jr./Fr. Auburn, Wash. / Auburn Mountainview
Olivia Raymond full bio Olivia Raymond Sprints/Pole Vault Sr./Sr. Bellingham, Wash. / Sehome
Paige Runco full bio Paige Runco Multi-Events Sr./Sr. Parker, Colo. / Ponderosa
Maddie Smith full bio Maddie Smith Hurdles/Mid-Distance Sr./Sr. Maple Valley, Wash. / Tahoma
Sammy Sponenburg full bio Sammy Sponenburg Distance So./So. Lake Tapps, Wash. / Auburn Riverside
Charene Stovall full bio Charene Stovall Throws Jr./Jr. Yelm, Wash. / Yelm
Katie Thorsen full bio Katie Thorsen High Jump Fr./Fr. Poulsbo, Wash. / Central Kitsap
Allie VanBenschoten full bio Allie VanBenschoten Hurdles/High Jump Fr./Fr. Coupeville, Wash. / South Whidbey
Mekenzie Voellger full bio Mekenzie Voellger Distance Sr./Jr. Bonney Lake, Wash. / Bonney Lake
Kaelyn Voss full bio Kaelyn Voss Throws Jr./Jr. Eatonville, Wash. / Eatonville
Annie Waldrop full bio Annie Waldrop Throws Sr./Jr. Philomath, Ore. / Corvallis
Maggie Watson full bio Maggie Watson Pole Vault Jr./Jr. Liberty Lake, Wash. / Central Valley
Emily Webb full bio Emily Webb Distance Fr./Fr. Sequim, Wash. / Sequim
Shailee Woodard full bio Shailee Woodard Distance Sr./Sr. Spokane, Wash. / Gonzaga Prep