Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Men's Track & Field
04/21
10:30 a.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Women's Golf
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Golf
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Track & Field
04/21
10:30 a.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Baseball
04/21
10:00 AM
Linfield
Women's Golf
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Golf
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Rowing
04/22
TBA
Northwest Conference Championships
Baseball
04/26
7:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Men's Track & Field
04/28
9 a.m.
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
04/28
9 a.m.
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Baseball
04/28
10:00 AM
Linfield
Baseball
04/29
10:00 AM
Linfield
Men's Track & Field
05/04
12 p.m.
vs. Oregon Twilight Meet
@ Eugene, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/04
1:30 p.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
05/04
12 p.m.
vs. Oregon Twilight Meet
@ Eugene, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/04
1:30 p.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Men's Track & Field
05/05
10 a.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
05/05
10 a.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Rowing
05/05
TBA
vs. Opening Day/Windermere Cup
@ Seattle, Wash.
Men's Track & Field
05/11
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/11
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight Meet
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/12
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/12
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight Meet
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Men's Track & Field
05/25
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/25
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Track & Field
05/26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/28
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

2017-2018 Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Events Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Gunnar Aageson full bio Gunnar Aageson Pole Vault Jr./Jr. Havre, Mont. / Havre
Brad Anderson full bio Brad Anderson Distance Fr./Fr. Tacoma, Wash. / Franklin Pierce
Cody Barnett full bio Cody Barnett Sprints Fr./Fr. Olympia, Wash. / Olympia
Myles Barrow full bio Myles Barrow Mid-Distance/Relays Jr./Jr. Seattle, Wash. / O'Dea
Connor Bates full bio Connor Bates Distance Jr./Jr. Puyallup, Wash. / Emerald Ridge
William Chan full bio William Chan Sprints/Jumps So./Fr. Honolulu, Hawaii / Lutheran High School of Hawaii
Jackson Cootey full bio Jackson Cootey Sprints Fr./Fr. Kamuela, Hawaii / Kamehameha
Connor Currier full bio Connor Currier Throws Fr./Fr. Lakewood, Wash. / Charles Wright Academy
Justin Evans full bio Justin Evans Hurdles/Jumps Sr./Sr. Federal Way, Wash. / Todd Beamer
Bo Frohock full bio Bo Frohock Distance Jr./Jr. Stillwater, Okla. / Stillwater
Keigan Gardiner full bio Keigan Gardiner Hurdles Sr./Fr. Wishkah, Wash. / Wishkah Valley
Hezekiah Goodwin full bio Hezekiah Goodwin Distance Fr./Fr. Sacramento, Calif. / Kentlake (Wash.)
Ryan Gutierrez full bio Ryan Gutierrez Mid-Distance Jr./Jr. Graham, Wash. / Graham Kapowsin
Garrett Hittner full bio Garrett Hittner Sprints/Relays Sr./Sr. Keizer, Ore. / McNary
Brad Hodkinson full bio Brad Hodkinson Mid-Distance/Distance Jr./Jr. Snohomish, Wash. / Snohomish
Nate Jarvis full bio Nate Jarvis Throws Jr./Jr. Renton, Wash. / Liberty
Bryce Johnson full bio Bryce Johnson Distance Fr./Fr. Bellingham, Wash. / Sehome
Khalil Johnson full bio Khalil Johnson Hurdles Fr./Fr. Auburn, Wash. / Fife
Richard Johnson full bio Richard Johnson Sprints/Relays Sr./Sr. Tacoma, Wash. / Lincoln
Carson Ketter full bio Carson Ketter Sprints/Relays Sr./Sr. Ocean Shores, Wash. / North Beach
Brandon Lehto full bio Brandon Lehto Mid-Distance Fr./Fr. Ridgefield, Wash. / Ridgefield
Jonathan Maier full bio Jonathan Maier Distance Fr./Fr. Seattle, Wash. / Ballard
Christopher McGraw full bio Christopher McGraw Hurdles So./So. Auburn, Wash. / Auburn Riverside
TJ Morris full bio TJ Morris   Jr./Jr. Okanogan, Wash. / Okanogan
Samuel Niven full bio Samuel Niven Sprints Fr./Fr. Spokane, Wash. / Saint George's School
Christopher Nussbaum full bio Christopher Nussbaum Distance So./So. Portland, Ore. / Woodrow Wilson
Jared Phillips full bio Jared Phillips Throws Fr./Fr. Blaine, Wash. / Blaine
Evan Polkow full bio Evan Polkow Distance/Pole Vault Fr./Fr. Auburn, Wash. / Auburn Riverside
Kyle Rapacz full bio Kyle Rapacz Mid-Distance Jr./Jr. Olympia, Wash. / Olympia
Jason Rowland full bio Jason Rowland Distance Sr./So. Olympia, Wash. / Home Schooled
Eric Sanchez full bio Eric Sanchez Distance Fr./Fr. Miami, Fla. / Lakes (Wash.)
Isaiah Scheel full bio Isaiah Scheel Sprints/Jumps Jr./So. Walla Walla, Wash. / DeSales Catholic
Corey Solomon full bio Corey Solomon Pole Vault Fr./Fr. Graham, Wash. / Graham Kapowsin
Joe Stilnovich full bio Joe Stilnovich Sprints/Throws Jr./Jr. Sumner, Wash. / Bellarmine Prep
Thomas Stowers full bio Thomas Stowers Sprints/Jumps Fr./Fr. Beacon Hill, Wash. / O'Dea
Erik Swartout full bio Erik Swartout Throws Sr./Sr. Eatonville, Wash. / Eatonville
Riley Wynn full bio Riley Wynn Distance Fr./Fr. Gig Harbor, Wash. / Peninsula