Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Women's Swimming
01/20
L, 92-113
at Whitman
Men's Swimming
01/20
W, 105-100
at Whitman
Women's Tennis
01/20
L, 9-0
Eastern Washington
Women's Basketball
01/20
W, 66-62
Pacific
Men's Basketball
01/20
L, 71-54
Pacific
01/26
1 p.m.
vs. UW Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
01/26
1 p.m.
vs. UW Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Basketball
01/26
6:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Basketball
01/26
8:00 PM
at Whitworth
01/27
9:30 a.m.
vs. UW Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Swimming
01/27
1 p.m.
at Puget Sound
Men's Swimming
01/27
1 p.m.
at Puget Sound
01/27
9:30 a.m.
vs. UW Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Basketball
01/27
4:00 PM
at Whitman
Men's Basketball
01/27
6:00 PM
at Whitman
Baseball
02/02
2:00 PM
vs. Rhodes
@ Austin, Texas
Women's Basketball
02/02
6:00 PM
George Fox
Men's Basketball
02/02
8:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
02/03
11:00 AM
at Concordia (TX)
Softball
02/03
12:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Tennis
02/03
1:00 PM
at Willamette
Softball
02/03
2:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Basketball
02/03
4:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Basketball
02/03
6:00 PM
Linfield
Softball
02/04
10:00 AM
at Redlands
Softball
02/04
12:00 PM
at Redlands
Women's Tennis
02/04
1:00 PM
at Pacific
Baseball
02/04
1:00 PM
at Texas Lutheran
Baseball
02/04
4:00 PM
at Texas Lutheran
02/09
4 p.m.
vs. Husky Classic
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Swimming
02/09
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/09
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
02/09
4 p.m.
vs. Husky Classic
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Tennis
02/09
4:00 PM
Puget Sound
Baseball
02/09
5:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Basketball
02/09
6:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Men's Basketball
02/09
8:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
02/10
9 a.m.
vs. Husky Classic
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Swimming
02/10
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/10
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
02/10
9 a.m.
vs. Husky Classic
@ Seattle, Wash.
Baseball
02/10
11:00 AM
vs. Whitman
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Women's Tennis
02/10
1:00 PM
British Columbia
Women's Basketball
02/10
4:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
02/10
5:00 PM
vs. Whitworth
@ Pacific Univ.
Men's Basketball
02/10
6:00 PM
at Willamette
02/11
9 a.m.
vs. UW Indoor Open
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Swimming
02/11
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/11
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
02/11
9 a.m.
vs. UW Indoor Open
@ Seattle, Wash.
Baseball
02/11
5:00 PM
at Linfield
Women's Basketball
02/13
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Basketball
02/13
8:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
02/16
6:00 PM
at Pacific
Men's Basketball
02/16
8:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Swimming
02/17
TBA
at Puget Sound Finale
Men's Swimming
02/17
TBA
at Puget Sound Finale
Baseball
02/17
11:00 AM
Puget Sound
Softball
02/17
12:00 PM
at St. Martin's
Men's Tennis
02/17
1:00 PM
Southern Utah
Softball
02/17
2:00 PM
at St. Martin's
Baseball
02/17
2:00 PM
Puget Sound
Baseball
02/18
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Tennis
02/18
12:00 PM
at Seattle
Women's Basketball
02/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Basketball
02/22
TBA
at NWC Tournament Semifinals
Men's Tennis
02/23
4:00 PM
at Puget Sound
02/24
TBA
vs. SPU Final Qualifier
@ Seattle, Wash.
02/24
TBA
vs. SPU Final Qualifier
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Basketball
02/24
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament Finals
Men's Basketball
02/24
TBA
at NWC Tournament Championship
Baseball
02/24
11:00 AM
at Lewis & Clark
Softball
02/24
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Men's Tennis
02/24
1:00 PM
Willamette
Softball
02/24
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Baseball
02/24
2:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Softball
02/25
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Baseball
02/25
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Softball
02/25
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
03/02
7 p.m.
vs. Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
@ McMinnville, Ore.
03/02
7 p.m.
vs. Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Softball
03/02
2:00 PM
vs. Otterbein
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Softball
03/02
4:30 PM
vs. St. Catherine
@ Tucson, Ariz.
03/03
9 a.m.
vs. Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
@ McMinnville, Ore.
03/03
TBA
PLU Invitational
03/03
TBA
PLU Invitational
03/03
9 a.m.
vs. Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Softball
03/03
9:00 AM
vs. Thomas More
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Baseball
03/03
11:00 AM
Linfield
Softball
03/03
11:30 AM
vs. Claremont MS
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Women's Tennis
03/03
1:00 PM
at George Fox
Men's Tennis
03/03
1:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
03/03
2:00 PM
Linfield
03/04
TBA
at PLU Invitational
03/04
TBA
PLU Invitational
Women's Tennis
03/04
TBA
at Lewis & Clark
Softball
03/04
9:00 AM
vs. Manhattanville
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Men's Tennis
03/04
10:30 AM
Lewis & Clark
Softball
03/04
11:30 AM
vs. Messiah
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Baseball
03/04
12:00 PM
Linfield
03/09
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
@ Birmingham, Ala.
03/09
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
@ Birmingham, Ala.
03/10
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
@ Birmingham, Ala.
03/10
9 a.m.
PLU Open
03/10
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
03/10
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
@ Birmingham, Ala.
03/10
9 a.m.
PLU Open
03/10
9 a.m.
PLU Invitational
Men's Tennis
03/10
10:00 AM
at Pacific
Baseball
03/10
11:00 AM
at Pacific
Softball
03/10
12:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Tennis
03/10
1:00 PM
Pacific
Softball
03/10
2:00 PM
Pacific
Baseball
03/10
2:00 PM
at Pacific
03/11
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Men's Tennis
03/11
10:15 AM
at Willamette
Women's Tennis
03/11
10:30 AM
Willamette
Softball
03/11
12:00 PM
Pacific
Baseball
03/11
12:00 PM
at Pacific
Softball
03/11
2:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Tennis
03/12
10:15 AM
at Bellevue
03/16
3 p.m.
vs. Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
@ Portland, Ore.
03/16
3 p.m.
vs. Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
@ Portland, Ore.
03/17
9 a.m.
vs. Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
@ Portland, Ore.
03/17
9 a.m.
vs. Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
@ Portland, Ore.
03/17
TBA
at Vancouver Lake Invitational
Softball
03/17
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Baseball
03/17
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Softball
03/17
2:30 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Tennis
03/17
3:00 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
03/17
3:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Tennis
03/18
10:30 AM
Bellevue
Softball
03/18
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Baseball
03/18
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Softball
03/18
2:30 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Swimming
03/21
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
03/21
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Swimming
03/22
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
03/22
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Swimming
03/23
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
03/23
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
03/24
11 a.m.
vs. Peyton Scoring Meet
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Women's Swimming
03/24
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
03/24
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
03/24
11 a.m.
vs. Peyton Scoring Meet
@ Tacoma, Wash.
03/24
9 a.m.
Lamberth Cup
Softball
03/24
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
03/24
12:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Tennis
03/24
1:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Tennis
03/24
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
Softball
03/24
2:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
03/24
3:00 PM
at Whitman
Men's Tennis
03/25
11:00 AM
at Linfield
Softball
03/25
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
03/25
12:00 PM
at Whitman
Softball
03/25
2:00 PM
at Linfield
03/26
TBA
at West Cup
Women's Tennis
03/26
1:00 PM
at Chapman
03/27
TBA
at West Cup
Men's Tennis
03/27
2:00 PM
at Biola
Women's Tennis
03/27
4:00 PM
at Occidental
Women's Tennis
03/28
11:00 AM
at Caltech
Men's Tennis
03/28
2:00 PM
at Caltech
Men's Tennis
03/29
5:00 PM
at Occidental
Softball
03/30
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/30
12:00 PM
Willamette
Softball
03/30
2:00 PM
at Willamette
03/31
10 a.m.
vs. Shotwell Invitational
@ Tacoma, Wash.
03/31
10 a.m.
vs. Shotwell Invitational
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Softball
03/31
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/31
12:00 PM
Willamette
Softball
03/31
2:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/31
3:00 PM
Willamette
Baseball
04/05
12:00 PM
vs. Occidental
@ Newberg, Ore.
04/07
10 a.m.
vs. Rich Allen Classic
@ Newberg, Ore.
04/07
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
04/07
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
04/07
10 a.m.
vs. Rich Allen Classic
@ Newberg, Ore.
04/07
TBA
at Collegiate Covered Bridge
Softball
04/07
12:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
04/07
12:00 PM
at George Fox
Men's Tennis
04/07
1:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Tennis
04/07
2:00 PM
at Whitman
Softball
04/07
2:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
04/07
3:00 PM
at George Fox
04/08
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
04/08
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Women's Tennis
04/08
10:00 AM
at Whitworth
Softball
04/08
12:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
04/08
12:00 PM
at George Fox
Softball
04/08
2:00 PM
George Fox
04/09
10 a.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Multi-Event Championships
@ Spokane, Wash.
04/09
10 a.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Multi-Event Championships
@ Spokane, Wash.
04/10
9 a.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Multi-Event Championships
@ Spokane, Wash.
04/10
9 a.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Multi-Event Championships
@ Spokane, Wash.
Women's Tennis
04/13
TBA
at Puget Sound
Baseball
04/13
3:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
04/14
9 a.m.
vs. Lewis & Clark Invitational
@ Portland, Ore.
04/14
TBA
at Willamette Invitational
04/14
9 a.m.
vs. Lewis & Clark Invitational
@ Portland, Ore.
Baseball
04/14
11:00 AM
at Cal Lutheran
Softball
04/14
12:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Softball
04/14
2:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Baseball
04/14
2:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Men's Tennis
04/14
3:00 PM
at Spokane CC
04/15
TBA
at Willamette Invitational
Women's Tennis
04/15
10:30 AM
College of Idaho
Baseball
04/15
11:00 AM
at Pomona-Pitzer
Men's Tennis
04/15
11:00 AM
at Whitworth
Softball
04/15
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
Softball
04/15
2:00 PM
Puget Sound
04/20
2 p.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ McMinnville, Ore.
04/20
2 p.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Softball
04/20
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Baseball
04/20
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
04/21
10:30 a.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ McMinnville, Ore.
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
04/21
10:30 a.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Women's Tennis
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Softball
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Baseball
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Tennis
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
04/22
TBA
Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Softball
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Baseball
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Tennis
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Baseball
04/25
7:00 PM
at Puget Sound
04/28
9 a.m.
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
04/28
9 a.m.
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Baseball
04/28
12:00 PM
Linfield
Baseball
04/29
12:00 PM
Linfield
05/04
12 p.m.
vs. Oregon Twilight Meet
@ Eugene, Ore.
05/04
1:30 p.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
05/04
12 p.m.
vs. Oregon Twilight Meet
@ Eugene, Ore.
05/04
1:30 p.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
05/05
10 a.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
05/05
10 a.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
05/05
TBA
vs. Opening Day/Windermere Cup
@ Seattle, Wash.
05/11
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
05/11
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight Meet
@ Portland, Ore.
05/12
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
05/12
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight Meet
@ Portland, Ore.
05/24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
05/24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
05/25
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
05/25
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
05/26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/28
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

Lute Club Donors

PLU Athletics is dedicated to providing a broad-based, quality program and experience for men and women who strive to achieve academic and athletic excellence within the Northwest Conference as well as regional and national levels.  We are unable to accomplish any of these goals without our generous donors who provide essential financial support to our teams. 

Contributions to Lute Club allow us to field competitive teams, provide schedule opportunties to travel, and improve our facilities.  We could not make progress without you!

Thank you to all of our donors for their continued support of PLU Athletics.

(list as of October 27, 2017)

AJ Kollar Fine Paintings

Mark Albanese

Jeffrey and Rosa Allen

Steven and Misty Alseth

Thomas and Cathy Alswager

American Endowment Foundation

Angela and Jonathan Anderson

Christopher and Ryan Anderson

Carissa Aoki

Darren Aoki

Francia Aoki

Kevin and Bethany Aoki

Melvin Aoki

Doug and Maureen Averill

Michelle Baggett

James Bailey

John Bailey

David and Donna Baillie

Brian and Jodi Baird

Luann and Laurie Baker

Jeanie Bangs

Ronald and Lynda Barnard

John Barnes

Chad and Carolyn Barnett

Douglas and Barbara Becker

Joe and Lori Bell

David and Sheila Bennett

Erik and Jenny Benson

Mary Benson

Terri Bergeson

Jennifer Betz

Neal and Susan Blakely

John and Nina Bley

Dave and Lisa Bockelie

Brett and Shannon Bollinger

Charles and Yvonne Branch

Barbara and David Brasgalla

Corey and Leslie Bray

Robert Britt

Nicholas and Joyce Brossoit

Troy and Cheryl Brost

Kristi Bruner

Scott and Kathy Buser

Kenneth and Kristin Byrne

Darrell and Christine Calvert

Kari Cantey

Jonathan and Valerie Carlson

Ted and Wendy Carlson

David Castro

Susan and Teresa Caulkins

Cooper Cerna

Jennifer Childress-White

Adeline Ch’Ng

Dave and Heidi Chun

Ruth and John Clare

Kathy Coglon

Dennis Cohen

Cary Cooper

Keith and Lynn Cooper

Kathy Corey

Maryann Corman

Luann and Pat Corso

Gene and Dixie Cox

Brady Daly

Jeff and Ruth Davidson

Delta Air Lines Foundation

Eric and Wendi Demers

Reid Dickinson

Sheryl Dierks

April Dinius

Johanna Dock

Jerry and Janet Donahe

Doug Nixon Insurance Agency LLC

Jeffrey and Kristin Douglass

Bob and Jeannie Dow

Vickie Dufur

Mike and Abigail Durrett

Earl and Denise Ecklund

Jon and Nancy Edmonds

Kady Edmondson

Nick and Hannah Edwards

Alex and Kat Eli

Drew and Marta Eli

Iver and Camille Eliason

Brad and Jennifer

Michael and Gwen Fabert

Jacob Fankhauser

Michelle Fargher

Elaine Farr

Farrelli’s Parkland Inc.

John and Kristie Feldmann

Thomas Fergin

John Ferguson

Fidelity Investments and Charitable Gift Fund

Paul and Julie Finley

Carol Finney

Brandon and Tarren Fix

Karen Flamoe

Andrew Foltz

Donn Foreman

Dianne and Jeffrey Foster

Nikki Foster

Antoine Fougere

Eva Frey

Russell and Jennifer Frisch

Jeff and Susan Fritz

Duane and Becky Fromhart

Frontline Real Estate LLC

Adam Frye

David Funk

LeAnn Garcia

Michele Gomez

Todd and Gina Goodman

Brandi Gordon Bennett

Salena Goudreault

Matt and Kathryn Gradwohl

Kathy Gregerson

Sara Griffin

Dave and Jana Gunovich

Aaron Gunther

Dale and Jennifer Haarr

Daniel Hagedorn and Amanda Harryman

Lauralee Hagen

Jordan Haggerty

Holton Halfaker

Kellen Hall

Brandy and Evan Halprin

Karina Hankin-Pratt

Shelley and David Hartnett

Lisa Hartwig

Chris and Jennifer Havel

Todd and Barbara Haley

Kaaren Hatlen

Mark and Mary Hatlen

Al Hedman

Ryan Herzog

Mike and Jane Hinkle

Carol Hintze

David Hogan

Spencer Hokama

Tracy and Tim Hollingsworth

Becca Holtgeerts

Paul and Jeanne Hoseth

Dolly Hunnicutt

Michael and Carlene Hurd

Shirley Hurd

Issaquah Sewing & Vacuum

C.G Ivey

J & L Tree Service Inc.

Charles James

Kelley Jean

Jeffrie and Kristin Jerome

Dave and Patsy Johnson

Lars and Judith Johnson

Mark and Robyn Johnson

Johnsons Home and Garden

Wayne and Linda Kaneta

Sara Kass

Charles Katica

Michael and Georgina Keene

Jud and Sari Keim

Joyce Kiew

Michael and Amy Kim

David and Anita Knight

Randal and Ma Yan Koetja

Ed and Cindy Kraft

Esther Krause

Ray and Jennifer Kurtz

Lance Lam

David and Ginny Larson

David and Sarah Lashua

Wade and Sandi LaVoy

Richard and Penny Leake

Jerome and Jo Ann LeJeune

Eric and Pilar LeMay

Eric Lemnitzer

Marcus and Velle LeMaster

Rebecca Lewis

Daniel and Karen Liebert

Aaron and Jenna Linerud

Matthew Look

Sara and Eleanor Lopez

Tom and Marge Lorentzsen

Bob and Caren Lorenz

Gerald and Janet Lorenz

Jean Luce

Roger Lundblad

Bryan Lundgaard

Gail Magorty

Laura and Larry Majovski

Pat and Gary Martin

Pete and Joan Mattich

Sara and Eleanor McElvaine

Kelly and Conor McNeill

Judy Meade

Medtronic Foundation

Mike Willis & Associates LLC

Mark and Chelle Miller

David and Kendra Mills

Julie Minniear

Ralph and Julie Mix

Randall and Joan Mogen

Leah Monica

Tracy and Cherie Morasch

Curtis and Rachelle Mulder

Craig and Janet Muller

Elizabeth Muller

Chad Murray

Kevin Murray

Names Family Foundation

Marissa Natkin

Drew and Marilyn Nelson

Dorothy and Timothy Newbill

Joel Niemeyer

Charles Niemi

Doug and Dianne Nixon

Ronald and Leslie Noborikawa

Tyler Ohata

David and Arvis Olson

Philip and Krista Olufson

Doug and Kristin Page

Aaron Palmer

Josh Parnell

Shane Patrick

Mary Ann Payne

Scott and Geri Pearson

Edward Peet

Hatty Perotti

Donald Peters

Dale Peterson

Jennifer Phillips

Bertha and Rudolph Ponton

Port Angeles Natural Health PLLC

John and Judyth Post

Kelly and Kasie Pranghofer

Rochelle and Greg Premo

Tanner Premo

Reggie Johnson Insurance Agency, INC

Gail Rice and Bradley Whiting

Cindy Rademacher

Chris Rice

Steven Ridgeway

John and Jennifer Ringler

Michael and Marianne Roberts

Trevor and Nicole Roberts

Victor Robisch

Randy and Marjie Rochester

David Roller

Jessica Roswell

Rian Rowles

Joanna and Bryan Royce-Davis

Jonathan and Jane Rubey

Victoria and Ernesto Runco

Aureta Rupert

Kenneth Russell

Jamie Saito

Grant and Courtney Salisbury

Sherri Salisbury

Colleen Sarkesian

Sue and Steve Schoettler

Susan Schulkin

Carl and Anita Searcy

 

Seattle Masters Athletic Club

Mathew and Stephanie Sellman

Frances Sexton

Cari and Roger Shanafelt

James and Wendy Shapiro

Kelly and David Sherbo

Harold Shimizu

Cheryl Shiramizu

Gregory and Ann Simon

Matthew and Nanciann Smith

Roger and Paula Smith

Richard and Julie Smoot

Brandon Snow

Gaile Snowdon

Nolan Soete

Tina Soete

Laurie Soine

Solo Capelli Salon

South Sound Starz LLC

Seth and Kristine Spidahl

Summit Landscape

Scott and Sara Stauffer

Gavin and Stephanie Stanley

Tera Stephens

Thomas Stillions

Jennifer and George Stilnovich

Debra Strand

Kathy Strand

Torey Swanson and Lisa Anderson-Swanson

Kristopher Swanson

Lavern and Anne Swenson

Karl and Teresa Swope

Bobbi Takao

Kent and Jeanine Tekrony

The Boeing Company

The Seattle Foundation

Jennifer and Peter Thomas

Daniel Thompson

Robert Thompson

Stacy Thorp

Neil and Linda Tracht

Laurie Turner

Andreas and Kari Udbye

James and Ingrid Van Beek

Peter Van Konynenburg

Varsity Student, LLC

Bronwyn Vincent

Peter Voiles

Sheryl Ward

Watson’s Greenhouse

Tom Weeks

Scott and Susan Westering

Sara Wetstone

Sandy Wetterauer

Veronica Whetstine

Jacqueline White

Justin and Sara White

Gail Whitney

Ronalda Wintrip

Levi Woolley

Lori Wood

David Wytko

Todd Yamauchi

Jeffrey and Katrina Yarnell

Megan Yoney

John and Michelle Yorke

Lois Zillges

Kenneth and Pamela Zimmerman

Jaisen Zurfluh

Jon and Emily Zurfluh